dbp:caption
|
- Teams in Alcorcón: Alcorcón B, Trival Valderas (en)
- Teams in Cáceres: Cacereño, Diocesano (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 17 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 18 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 10 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 14 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 6 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 5 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group III (en)
- Teams in A Laracha: Laracha, Paiosaco (en)
- Teams in Bilbao: Basconia, Santutxu (en)
- Teams in Burgos: Bupolsa, Burgos Promesas (en)
- Teams in Gijón: Ceares, Gijón Industrial (en)
- Teams in Lorca: Lorca Dva., Lorca FC (en)
- Teams in Ourense: Ourense CF, UD Ourense (en)
- Teams in Oviedo: Covadonga, Universidad Oviedo (en)
- Teams in Sestao: San Pedro, Sestao River (en)
- Teams in Seville: Betis Deportivo, Sevilla C (en)
- Teams in Terrassa: San Cristóbal, Terrassa (en)
- Teams in Torrelavega: Barreda, Tropezón (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 8 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 11 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 5 in the province of Barcelona (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 12 (en)
- Teams in Logroño: Berceo, Calasancio, SD Logroñés, UD Logroñés Promesas, Varea, Yagüe (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 13 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 16 (en)
- Teams in Murcia: Ciudad de Murcia, Los Garres, Murcia Imperial (en)
- Location of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 2 (en)
- Teams in Las Palmas: Las Palmas C, Tamaraceite, Unión Viera (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group IV (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 1 (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 7 (en)
- Teams in Palma: Mallorca B, Santa Catalina Atlético, Son Cladera (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 15 (en)
- Teams in Santander: Racing Santander B, Atlético Albericia (en)
- Teams in Zaragoza: Casetas, Deportivo Aragón, San Juan (en)
- Teams in Jerez de la Frontera: Guadalcacín, Xerez, Xerez Deportivo (en)
- Location of teams of the 2018–19 Tercera División Group 9 (en)
- Teams in Pamplona: Txantrea, Osasuna B, Pamplona, San Juan (en)
|