Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3
Turtle
JSON
XML
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
Other:
CSV
JSON-LD
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
About:
1991 disestablishments in the Soviet Union
An Entity of Type:
Concept
,
from Named Graph:
http://dbpedia.org
,
within Data Space:
dbpedia.org
Property
Value
dbo:
wikiPageID
38007000
(xsd:integer)
dbo:
wikiPageRevisionID
913595159
(xsd:integer)
dbp:
wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbt
:DisestcatCountry
rdf:
type
skos
:Concept
rdfs:
label
1991 disestablishments in the Soviet Union
(en)
skos:
broader
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Asia
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Europe
skos:
prefLabel
1991 disestablishments in the Soviet Union
(en)
prov:
wasDerivedFrom
wikipedia-en
:Category:1991_disestablishments_in_the_Soviet_Union?oldid=913595159&ns=14
is
dbo:
wikiPageWikiLink
of
dbr
:Presidium_of_the_Supreme_Soviet
dbr
:Pridnestrovian_Moldavian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Procurator_General_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mykolaiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Mordovian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Volgograd_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Progress_Cup
dbr
:Primorsky_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-18_football_team
dbr
:Alma-Ata_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Kazakhstan
dbr
:Honoured_Inventor_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Honoured_Test_Navigator_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Honoured_Test_Pilot_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Jubilee_Medal_"In_Commemoration_of_the...f_the_Birth_of_Vladimir_Ilyich_Lenin"
dbr
:Lithuanian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Dagestan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Uzbek_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Vladimir_Lenin_All-Union_Pioneer_Organization
dbr
:Donetsk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Institute_of_Party_History_of_the_Cent...tee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Estonia
dbr
:Kyiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:North_Ossetian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-16_football_team
dbr
:12th_Guards_Tank_Division
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Armenia_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Georgia_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Kirghizia
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Latvia
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Turkmenistan
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Congress_of_People's_Deputies_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Medal_"For_Construction_of_the_Baikal-Amur_Railway"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Courage_in_a_Fire"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Distinguished_Labour"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Labour_Valour"
dbr
:Medal_"For_the_Salvation_of_the_Drowning"
dbr
:Medal_"Veteran_of_Labour"
dbr
:Medal_"Veteran_of_the_Armed_Forces_of_the_USSR"
dbr
:Russian_Soviet_Federative_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Cherkasy_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:General_Directorate_for_the_Protection_of_State_Secrets_in_the_Press
dbr
:Order_of_Friendship_of_Peoples
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Banner_of_Labour
dbr
:USSR_Women's_Chess_Championship
dbr
:People's_Control_Commission
dbr
:Radio_Peace_and_Progress
dbr
:Zaporizhzhia_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Georgian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Gosplan
dbr
:Government_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Ministry_of_Communications_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Foreign_Affairs_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Railways_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Moldavian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Monument_to_Felix_Dzerzhinsky,_Moscow
dbr
:Mother_Heroine
dbr
:Nagorno-Karabakh_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Crimea_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Shakhmaty_v_SSSR
dbr
:Osh_Regional_Committee_of_Communist_Party_of_Kyrgyzstan
dbr
:Liberal_Democratic_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Silayev's_Government
dbr
:State_Committee_on_the_State_of_Emergency
dbr
:Khakassian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kharkiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Kherson_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Main_Political_Directorate_of_the_Soviet_Army_and_Soviet_Navy
dbr
:Sputnik_(magazine)
dbr
:Sputnik_Monthly_Digest
dbr
:Supreme_Soviet
dbr
:Soviet_Union_football_league_system
dbr
:Azerbaijan_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Adjarian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_Komsomol
dbr
:Turkmen_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:USSR_State_Prize
dbr
:Dnipropetrovsk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Ministry_of_Culture_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Agriculture_and_Food_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Education_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Finance_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Trade_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Transport_Construction
dbr
:Ministry_of_the_Fishing_Industry
dbr
:Ministry_of_the_Medical_Industry
dbr
:Abkhaz_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Dagestan_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Estonian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Five-year_plans_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Football_Championship_of_the_Uzbekistan_SSR
dbr
:Football_Federation_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Baltic_states_under_Soviet_rule_(1944–1991)
dbr
:Bashkir_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Auditing_Commission_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_28th_Congress...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Control_Commission_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Chechen-Ingush_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Chuvash_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Football_in_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Gomel_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Byelorussia
dbr
:Gorno-Altai_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Gorno–Altai_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Gosstandart
dbr
:Kabardino-Balkarian_Regional_Committee...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kaliningrad_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kalmyk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Karakalpak_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Karelian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kiev_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Komi_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Lenin_Komsomol_Prize
dbr
:Leningrad_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Leningrad_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Air_Defence_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_First_League
dbr
:Presidential_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Hero_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mari_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Marx–Engels–Lenin_Institute
dbr
:Secretariat_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Publishing
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Labour_and_Social_Issues
dbr
:State_Committee_of_Television_and_Radio_Broadcasting_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Armenian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Abkhaz_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Adyghe_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Adyghe_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Checheno-Ingush_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:KGB
dbr
:Kalmyk_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Karachay-Cherkess_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Karelian_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Kazakh_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Khakas_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Latvian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Supreme_Soviet_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tajik_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Hero_of_Socialist_Labour
dbr
:Zakarpattia_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Miss_USSR
dbr
:Soviet_Second_League_B
dbr
:State_Committee_on_Prices
dbr
:Sakhalin_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Cinematography
dbr
:Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republics
dbr
:Autonomous_oblasts_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mari_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Buryat_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Cabinet_of_Ministers_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Politburo_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Air_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_Armed_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_Army
dbr
:Soviet_Navy
dbr
:Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_Olympic_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-20_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-21_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_women's_national_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_of_Nationalities
dbr
:Soviet_of_the_Union
dbr
:Soviet_ruble
dbr
:Soviet_women's_football_championship
dbr
:Udmurt_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kirghiz_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Komi_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Komsomol
dbr
:Order_"For_Service_to_the_Homeland_in_the_Armed_Forces_of_the_USSR"
dbr
:Order_of_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_Labour_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_Lenin
dbr
:Order_of_Maternal_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_the_October_Revolution
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Banner
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Star
dbr
:Yakut_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Security_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Luhansk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Lviv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Odesa_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Rostov_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Tajikistan
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Georgian_Communist_Party
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Moscow_City_Com...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Nakhchivan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Azerbaijan
dbr
:Soviet_Second_League
dbr
:Moscow_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Construction
dbr
:Politburo_of_the_28th_Congress_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Secretariat_of_the_28th_Congress_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Sevastopol_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Sinyaya_Ptitsa
dbr
:Soviet_Top_League
dbr
:Republican_football_championships_in_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:The_best_33_football_players_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:South_Ossetian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Soviet_Amateur_Cup
dbr
:Soviet_Athletics_Championships
dbr
:Soviet_Footballer_of_the_Year
dbr
:Soviet_Indoor_Athletics_Championships
dbr
:Soviet_Woman_(magazine)
dbr
:Tuvan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Yakut_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tatarstan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tojikiston_Soveti
dbr
:Spartakiad_of_the_Peoples_of_the_USSR
is
dcterms:
subject
of
dbr
:Presidium_of_the_Supreme_Soviet
dbr
:Pridnestrovian_Moldavian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Procurator_General_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mykolaiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Mordovian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Volgograd_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Progress_Cup
dbr
:Primorsky_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-18_football_team
dbr
:Alma-Ata_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Kazakhstan
dbr
:Honoured_Inventor_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Honoured_Test_Navigator_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Honoured_Test_Pilot_of_the_USSR
dbr
:Jubilee_Medal_"In_Commemoration_of_the...f_the_Birth_of_Vladimir_Ilyich_Lenin"
dbr
:Lithuanian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Dagestan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Uzbek_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Vladimir_Lenin_All-Union_Pioneer_Organization
dbr
:Donetsk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Institute_of_Party_History_of_the_Cent...tee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Estonia
dbr
:Kyiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:North_Ossetian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-16_football_team
dbr
:12th_Guards_Tank_Division
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Armenia_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Georgia_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Kirghizia
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Latvia
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_Turkmenistan
dbr
:Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Congress_of_People's_Deputies_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Medal_"For_Construction_of_the_Baikal-Amur_Railway"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Courage_in_a_Fire"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Distinguished_Labour"
dbr
:Medal_"For_Labour_Valour"
dbr
:Medal_"For_the_Salvation_of_the_Drowning"
dbr
:Medal_"Veteran_of_Labour"
dbr
:Medal_"Veteran_of_the_Armed_Forces_of_the_USSR"
dbr
:Russian_Soviet_Federative_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Cherkasy_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:General_Directorate_for_the_Protection_of_State_Secrets_in_the_Press
dbr
:Order_of_Friendship_of_Peoples
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Banner_of_Labour
dbr
:USSR_Women's_Chess_Championship
dbr
:People's_Control_Commission
dbr
:Radio_Peace_and_Progress
dbr
:Zaporizhzhia_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Georgian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Gosplan
dbr
:Government_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Ministry_of_Communications_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Foreign_Affairs_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Railways_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Moldavian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Monument_to_Felix_Dzerzhinsky,_Moscow
dbr
:Mother_Heroine
dbr
:Nagorno-Karabakh_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Crimea_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Shakhmaty_v_SSSR
dbr
:Osh_Regional_Committee_of_Communist_Party_of_Kyrgyzstan
dbr
:Liberal_Democratic_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Silayev's_Government
dbr
:State_Committee_on_the_State_of_Emergency
dbr
:Khakassian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kharkiv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Kherson_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Main_Political_Directorate_of_the_Soviet_Army_and_Soviet_Navy
dbr
:Sputnik_(magazine)
dbr
:Sputnik_Monthly_Digest
dbr
:Supreme_Soviet
dbr
:Soviet_Union_football_league_system
dbr
:Azerbaijan_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Adjarian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_Komsomol
dbr
:Turkmen_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:USSR_State_Prize
dbr
:Dnipropetrovsk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Ministry_of_Culture_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Agriculture_and_Food_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Education_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Finance_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Trade_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Ministry_of_Transport_Construction
dbr
:Ministry_of_the_Fishing_Industry
dbr
:Ministry_of_the_Medical_Industry
dbr
:Abkhaz_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Dagestan_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Estonian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Five-year_plans_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Football_Championship_of_the_Uzbekistan_SSR
dbr
:Football_Federation_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Baltic_states_under_Soviet_rule_(1944–1991)
dbr
:Bashkir_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Auditing_Commission_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Committee_of_the_28th_Congress...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Central_Control_Commission_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Chechen-Ingush_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Chuvash_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Football_in_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Gomel_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Byelorussia
dbr
:Gorno-Altai_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Gorno–Altai_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Gosstandart
dbr
:Kabardino-Balkarian_Regional_Committee...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kaliningrad_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kalmyk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Karakalpak_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Karelian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kiev_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Komi_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Lenin_Komsomol_Prize
dbr
:Leningrad_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Leningrad_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Air_Defence_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_First_League
dbr
:Presidential_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Hero_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mari_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Marx–Engels–Lenin_Institute
dbr
:Secretariat_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Publishing
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Labour_and_Social_Issues
dbr
:State_Committee_of_Television_and_Radio_Broadcasting_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Armenian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Abkhaz_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Adyghe_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Adyghe_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Checheno-Ingush_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:KGB
dbr
:Kalmyk_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Karachay-Cherkess_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Karelian_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Kazakh_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Khakas_Autonomous_Oblast
dbr
:Latvian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Supreme_Soviet_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tajik_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Hero_of_Socialist_Labour
dbr
:Zakarpattia_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Miss_USSR
dbr
:Soviet_Second_League_B
dbr
:State_Committee_on_Prices
dbr
:Sakhalin_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Cinematography
dbr
:Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republics
dbr
:Autonomous_oblasts_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Mari_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Buryat_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Cabinet_of_Ministers_(Soviet_Union)
dbr
:Politburo_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Air_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_Armed_Forces
dbr
:Soviet_Army
dbr
:Soviet_Navy
dbr
:Soviet_Union
dbr
:Soviet_Union_Olympic_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-20_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_national_under-21_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_Union_women's_national_football_team
dbr
:Soviet_of_Nationalities
dbr
:Soviet_of_the_Union
dbr
:Soviet_ruble
dbr
:Soviet_women's_football_championship
dbr
:Udmurt_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Kirghiz_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Komi_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Komsomol
dbr
:Order_"For_Service_to_the_Homeland_in_the_Armed_Forces_of_the_USSR"
dbr
:Order_of_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_Labour_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_Lenin
dbr
:Order_of_Maternal_Glory
dbr
:Order_of_the_October_Revolution
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Banner
dbr
:Order_of_the_Red_Star
dbr
:Yakut_Autonomous_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbr
:Security_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Luhansk_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Lviv_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Odesa_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Rostov_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Tajikistan
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Georgian_Communist_Party
dbr
:First_Secretary_of_the_Moscow_City_Com...e_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Nakhchivan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Azerbaijan
dbr
:Soviet_Second_League
dbr
:Moscow_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Committee_for_Construction
dbr
:Politburo_of_the_28th_Congress_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Secretariat_of_the_28th_Congress_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Sevastopol_City_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Ukraine
dbr
:Sinyaya_Ptitsa
dbr
:Soviet_Top_League
dbr
:Republican_football_championships_in_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:The_best_33_football_players_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:State_Council_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:South_Ossetian_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_Georgia
dbr
:Soviet_Amateur_Cup
dbr
:Soviet_Athletics_Championships
dbr
:Soviet_Footballer_of_the_Year
dbr
:Soviet_Indoor_Athletics_Championships
dbr
:Soviet_Woman_(magazine)
dbr
:Tuvan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Yakut_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tatarstan_Regional_Committee_of_the_Communist_Party_of_the_Soviet_Union
dbr
:Tojikiston_Soveti
dbr
:Spartakiad_of_the_Peoples_of_the_USSR
is
skos:
broader
of
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Estonia
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Lithuania
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Russia
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Uzbekistan
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Armenia
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Georgia_(country)
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Latvia
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Tajikistan
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_the_Moldavian_Soviet_Socialist_Republic
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Azerbaijan
dbc
:1991_disestablishments_in_Belarus
is
skos:
related
of
dbc
:20th-century_disestablishments_in_the_Soviet_Union
This content was extracted from
Wikipedia
and is licensed under the
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License