dbo:abstract
|
- Romain Arneodo and Tristan-Samuel Weissborn were the defending champions but chose not to defend their title. Robert Galloway and Nathaniel Lammons won the title after defeating Javier Barranco Cosano and Raúl Brancaccio 4–6, 7–6(7–4), [10–8] in the final. (en)
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 6710 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:rd
|
- Final (en)
- First round (en)
- Quarterfinals (en)
- Semifinals (en)
|
dbp:rd1Score
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 63 (xsd:integer)
- 64 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [4] (en)
- [7] (en)
- [8] (en)
|
dbp:rd1Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- WC (en)
- ITF (en)
|
dbp:rd1Team
|
- J Eysseric (en)
- P Raja''' (en)
- N Čačić (en)
- ''' A Siljeström (en)
- ''' B Bonzi (en)
- R Safiullin (en)
- V Galović (en)
- M Vervoort (en)
- ''' J Nedunchezhiyan (en)
- Z Kolář (en)
- G Blancaneaux (en)
- T Draganja (en)
- E Benchetrit (en)
- O Otte''' (en)
- S Walków''' (en)
- ''' R Galloway (en)
- N Lammons''' (en)
- ''' M Moraing (en)
- Baptiste Crepatte (en)
- ''' J Barranco Cosano (en)
- U Humbert''' (en)
- Hugo Voljacques (en)
- R Brancaccio''' (en)
- W González (en)
|
dbp:rd2Score
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 64 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- (w/o) (en)
|
dbp:rd2Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- Alt (en)
- ITF (en)
|
dbp:rd2Team
|
- A Siljeström (en)
- P Raja''' (en)
- L Margaroli (en)
- A Artuñedo (en)
- R Bonadio (en)
- D Vega Hernández (en)
- ''' B Bonzi (en)
- ''' J Nedunchezhiyan (en)
- O Otte (en)
- M Moraing (en)
- S Walków (en)
- ''' R Galloway (en)
- N Lammons''' (en)
- ''' J Barranco Cosano (en)
- U Humbert''' (en)
- R Brancaccio''' (en)
|
dbp:rd3Score
|
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [6] (en)
|
dbp:rd3Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- ITF (en)
|
dbp:rd3Team
|
- J Nedunchezhiyan (en)
- P Raja (en)
- B Bonzi (en)
- U Humbert (en)
- ''' R Galloway (en)
- N Lammons''' (en)
- ''' J Barranco Cosano (en)
- R Brancaccio''' (en)
|
dbp:rd4Score
|
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 64 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [8] (en)
|
dbp:rd4Seed
| |
dbp:rd4Team
|
- J Barranco Cosano (en)
- ''' R Galloway (en)
- N Lammons''' (en)
- R Brancaccio (en)
|
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- Romain Arneodo and Tristan-Samuel Weissborn were the defending champions but chose not to defend their title. Robert Galloway and Nathaniel Lammons won the title after defeating Javier Barranco Cosano and Raúl Brancaccio 4–6, 7–6(7–4), [10–8] in the final. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2019 Challenger La Manche – Doubles (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |