dbo:abstract
|
- Jesika Malečková was the defending champion but lost to Francesca Jones in the first round. Sára Bejlek won the title, defeating Paula Ormaechea in the final, 6–0, 6–0. (en)
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 11125 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:rd
|
- Final (en)
- First round (en)
- Second round (en)
- Quarterfinals (en)
- Semifinals (en)
|
dbp:rd1Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 62 (xsd:integer)
- 65 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd1Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 8 (xsd:integer)
- (en)
- PR (en)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
- JE (en)
|
dbp:rd1Team
|
- F Jones (en)
- A Hesse (en)
- R Hogenkamp (en)
- D Jakupović (en)
- P Ormaechea (en)
- Paula Ormaechea (en)
- A Zaja (en)
- Z Zlochová (en)
- V Ivakhnenko (en)
- J Malečková (en)
- AS Sánchez (en)
- E Halbauer (en)
- S Mendez (en)
- M Kolodziejová (en)
- A Sisková (en)
- T Lukas (en)
- M Kilnarová (en)
- P Udvardy (en)
- J Fourlis (en)
- Panna Udvardy (en)
- D Parry (en)
- J Pieri (en)
- N Břečková (en)
- S Waltert (en)
- Francesca Jones (en)
- M Bulgaru (en)
- R Șerban (en)
- B Gatica (en)
- N Radišić (en)
- S Bandecchi (en)
- N Bartůňková (en)
- S Bejlek (en)
- L Papadakis (en)
- J Štruplová (en)
- S Sakellaridi (en)
- Sára Bejlek (en)
|
dbp:rd2Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 65 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd2Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- (en)
- PR (en)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
- JE (en)
|
dbp:rd2Team
|
- F Jones (en)
- A Hesse (en)
- D Jakupović (en)
- P Ormaechea (en)
- Paula Ormaechea (en)
- A Zaja (en)
- P Udvardy (en)
- J Fourlis (en)
- D Parry (en)
- J Pieri (en)
- N Břečková (en)
- S Waltert (en)
- R Șerban (en)
- B Gatica (en)
- N Radišić (en)
- S Bejlek (en)
- L Papadakis (en)
- Sára Bejlek (en)
|
dbp:rd3Score
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 63 (xsd:integer)
- 65 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd3Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- PR (en)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
- JE (en)
|
dbp:rd3Team
|
- F Jones (en)
- P Ormaechea (en)
- A Zaja (en)
- P Udvardy (en)
- J Fourlis (en)
- D Parry (en)
- N Radišić (en)
- S Bejlek (en)
|
dbp:rd4Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd4Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- WC (en)
|
dbp:rd4Team
|
- F Jones (en)
- P Ormaechea (en)
- P Udvardy (en)
- S Bejlek (en)
|
dbp:teamWidth
| |
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- Jesika Malečková was the defending champion but lost to Francesca Jones in the first round. Sára Bejlek won the title, defeating Paula Ormaechea in the final, 6–0, 6–0. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2021 ITS Cup – Singles (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |