dbo:abstract
|
- Luis David Martínez and Gonçalo Oliveira were the defending champions but lost in the semifinals to Evan King and Max Schnur. Diego Hidalgo and Nicolás Jarry won the title after defeating King and Schnur 6–3, 5–7, [10–6] in the final. (en)
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 7780 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:afterName
|
- Challenger de Santiago III (en)
|
dbp:afterYear
| |
dbp:beforeName
|
- Challenger de Santiago (en)
|
dbp:beforeYear
| |
dbp:champ
|
- Diego Hidalgo (en)
- Nicolás Jarry (en)
|
dbp:mainName
|
- Challenger de Santiago (en)
|
dbp:rd
|
- Final (en)
- First round (en)
- Quarterfinals (en)
- Semifinals (en)
|
dbp:rd1Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 60 (xsd:integer)
- 61 (xsd:integer)
- 65 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [7] (en)
|
dbp:rd1Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- PR (en)
- Alt (en)
- WC (en)
|
dbp:rd1Team
|
- MÁ Reyes-Varela (en)
- Ricardo Urzúa Rivera (en)
- F Romboli''' (en)
- G Durán (en)
- G Melzer (en)
- ''' E King (en)
- N Chappell (en)
- ''' N Barrientos (en)
- J Lenz (en)
- ''' D Hidalgo (en)
- G Andreozzi (en)
- ''' S Galdós (en)
- F Mena''' (en)
- ''' R Matos (en)
- N Jarry''' (en)
- JP Ficovich (en)
- ''' LD Martínez (en)
- H Hach Verdugo (en)
- M Schnur''' (en)
- C Ugo Carabelli (en)
- F Meligeni Alves''' (en)
- ''' MT Barrios Vera (en)
- G Oliveira''' (en)
- C Gómez-Herrera''' (en)
- R Stalder (en)
- ''' S Báez (en)
- F Cerúndolo (en)
- TA Tirante (en)
- Amador Salazar Yáñez (en)
- Daniel Alejandro Ortiz (en)
- Diego Ortiz Gamonal (en)
- M Pucinelli de Almeida''' (en)
|
dbp:rd2Score
|
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 63 (xsd:integer)
- 64 (xsd:integer)
- 67 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- 79 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [8] (en)
|
dbp:rd2Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd2Team
|
- F Romboli (en)
- F Mena (en)
- ''' E King (en)
- S Galdós (en)
- C Gómez-Herrera (en)
- N Barrientos (en)
- ''' D Hidalgo (en)
- ''' R Matos (en)
- N Jarry''' (en)
- ''' LD Martínez (en)
- MT Barrios Vera (en)
- M Schnur''' (en)
- F Meligeni Alves''' (en)
- S Báez (en)
- G Oliveira''' (en)
- M Pucinelli de Almeida (en)
|
dbp:rd3Score
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 64 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [8] (en)
|
dbp:rd3Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd3Team
|
- ''' E King (en)
- LD Martínez (en)
- ''' D Hidalgo (en)
- R Matos (en)
- N Jarry''' (en)
- M Schnur''' (en)
- F Meligeni Alves (en)
- G Oliveira (en)
|
dbp:rd4Score
|
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- [10] (en)
- [6] (en)
|
dbp:rd4Seed
| |
dbp:rd4Team
|
- E King (en)
- ''' D Hidalgo (en)
- N Jarry''' (en)
- M Schnur (en)
|
dbp:runner
|
- Evan King (en)
- Max Schnur (en)
|
dbp:score
| |
dbp:type
| |
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- Luis David Martínez and Gonçalo Oliveira were the defending champions but lost in the semifinals to Evan King and Max Schnur. Diego Hidalgo and Nicolás Jarry won the title after defeating King and Schnur 6–3, 5–7, [10–6] in the final. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2021 Challenger de Santiago II – Doubles (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |