dbo:abstract
|
- Anna Tatishvili was the defending champion, but lost in the second round to Kateryna Bondarenko. Bondarenko went on to win the tournament, defeating Grace Min in the final, 6–4, 7–5. (en)
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 10847 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:rd
|
- Final (en)
- First round (en)
- Second round (en)
- Quarterfinals (en)
- Semifinals (en)
|
dbp:rd1Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 60 (xsd:integer)
- 63 (xsd:integer)
- 67 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
- 79 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd1Seed
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 8 (xsd:integer)
- (en)
- PR (en)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
|
dbp:rd1Team
|
- K Stewart (en)
- J Brady (en)
- P Rampre (en)
- K Bondarenko (en)
- Kateryna Bondarenko (en)
- A Tatishvili (en)
- E Gallovits-Hall (en)
- M Brengle (en)
- J Boserup (en)
- P Martić (en)
- Petra Martić (en)
- A Muhammad (en)
- M Larcher de Brito (en)
- M Oudin (en)
- O Rogowska (en)
- C Simmonds (en)
- V Cepede Royg (en)
- L Embree (en)
- G Min (en)
- Grace Min (en)
- Irina Falconi (en)
- S Vickery (en)
- I Falconi (en)
- I Kremen (en)
- C Perrin (en)
- M Melnikova (en)
- S Marand (en)
- B Haddad Maia (en)
- G Cé (en)
- S Crawford (en)
- M Hibi (en)
- M Lučić-Baroni (en)
- L Chirico (en)
- N Osaka (en)
- E Halbauer (en)
- J Paolini (en)
|
dbp:rd2Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
- 61 (xsd:integer)
- 77 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd2Seed
|
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 8 (xsd:integer)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
|
dbp:rd2Team
|
- K Stewart (en)
- K Bondarenko (en)
- Kateryna Bondarenko (en)
- A Tatishvili (en)
- M Brengle (en)
- J Boserup (en)
- P Martić (en)
- A Muhammad (en)
- M Oudin (en)
- G Min (en)
- Grace Min (en)
- I Falconi (en)
- I Kremen (en)
- S Marand (en)
- B Haddad Maia (en)
- L Chirico (en)
- E Halbauer (en)
- J Paolini (en)
|
dbp:rd3Score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd3Seed
|
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 8 (xsd:integer)
- Q (en)
- WC (en)
|
dbp:rd3Team
|
- K Bondarenko (en)
- M Brengle (en)
- J Boserup (en)
- P Martić (en)
- G Min (en)
- I Falconi (en)
- S Marand (en)
- E Halbauer (en)
|
dbp:rd4Score
|
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 5 (xsd:integer)
- 6 (xsd:integer)
- 7 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:rd4Seed
|
- 4 (xsd:integer)
- 8 (xsd:integer)
- Q (en)
|
dbp:rd4Team
|
- K Bondarenko (en)
- P Martić (en)
- G Min (en)
- I Falconi (en)
|
dbp:teamWidth
| |
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
gold:hypernym
| |
rdf:type
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- Anna Tatishvili was the defending champion, but lost in the second round to Kateryna Bondarenko. Bondarenko went on to win the tournament, defeating Grace Min in the final, 6–4, 7–5. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2014 USTA Tennis Classic of Macon – Singles (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |