dbo:abstract
|
- The teams competing in Group 3 of the 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition were Czech Republic, Netherlands, Austria, Belarus and Moldova. (en)
|
dbo:time
|
- 12:00
- 13:00
- 14:00
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 18:00
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 16:40
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 16348 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:attendance
|
- 350 (xsd:integer)
- 400 (xsd:integer)
- 450 (xsd:integer)
- 500 (xsd:integer)
- 523 (xsd:integer)
- 700 (xsd:integer)
- 803 (xsd:integer)
- 997 (xsd:integer)
- 1282 (xsd:integer)
- 1500 (xsd:integer)
- 1760 (xsd:integer)
- 2050 (xsd:integer)
- 2950 (xsd:integer)
- 3000 (xsd:integer)
- 4300 (xsd:integer)
- 4358 (xsd:integer)
- 5200 (xsd:integer)
- 7192 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:date
|
- 2002-09-06 (xsd:date)
- 2002-09-07 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-11 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-12 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-15 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-16 (xsd:date)
- 2003-03-28 (xsd:date)
- 2003-03-29 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-01 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-02 (xsd:date)
- 2003-06-06 (xsd:date)
- 2003-06-07 (xsd:date)
- 2003-06-11 (xsd:date)
- 2003-09-05 (xsd:date)
- 2003-09-09 (xsd:date)
- 2003-09-10 (xsd:date)
- 2003-10-10 (xsd:date)
- 2003-10-11 (xsd:date)
|
dbp:goals
|
- Linz (en)
- Kienast (en)
- Bureš (en)
- Sturm (en)
- Kolář (en)
- Schuster (en)
- Lička (en)
- Plašil (en)
- Ivanschitz (en)
- Kobylík (en)
- Svěrkoš (en)
- Hersi (en)
- Kolk (en)
- Byahanski (en)
- Dadu (en)
- Hoogstrate (en)
- Kontsevoy (en)
- Koubský (en)
- Putter (en)
- Fořt (en)
- Razhkow (en)
- Slepička (en)
- Tsyhalka (en)
- Kalachev (en)
- Rubnenko (en)
- Shkabara (en)
- Boulahrouz (en)
- Lafata (en)
- Leiwakabessy (en)
- Parapatits (en)
|
dbp:id
|
- Austria v Netherlands (en)
- Netherlands v Austria (en)
- Austria v Belarus (en)
- Austria v Czech Republic (en)
- Austria v Moldova (en)
- Belarus v Austria (en)
- Belarus v Czech Republic (en)
- Belarus v Moldova (en)
- Belarus v Netherlands (en)
- Czech Republic v Autria (en)
- Czech Republic v Belarus (en)
- Czech Republic v Moldova (en)
- Czech Republic v Netherlands (en)
- Moldova v Austria (en)
- Moldova v Belarus (en)
- Moldova v Czech Republic (en)
- Moldova v Netherlands (en)
- Netherlands v Belarus (en)
- Netherlands v Czech Republic (en)
- Netherlands v Moldova (en)
|
dbp:referee
|
- Hermann Albrecht (en)
- Loizos Loizou (en)
- Mustafa Çulcu (en)
- Khagani Mamedov (en)
- Kjell Alseth (en)
- Attila Juhos (en)
- Brian Lawlor (en)
- Costas Kapitanis (en)
- Drago Kos (en)
- Nikolai Ivanov (en)
- Zbigniew Marczyk (en)
- Espen Berntsen (en)
- Alfonso Pérez Burrull (en)
- Georgios Borovilos (en)
- Haim Jakov (en)
- Michael Thomas Ross (en)
- Jouni Hyytiä (en)
- Delce Jakimovski (en)
- Darius Mieželis (en)
- Peter Fröjdfeldt (en)
|
dbp:report
| |
dbp:score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:stadium
| |
dbp:time
|
- 1020.0
- 1080.0
- 1140.0
- 720.0
- 780.0
- 840.0
- 900.0
- 960.0
- 1000.0
- 870.0
- 990.0
- 1170.0
|
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
gold:hypernym
| |
rdf:type
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- The teams competing in Group 3 of the 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition were Czech Republic, Netherlands, Austria, Belarus and Moldova. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championship qualification Group 3 (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |