dbo:abstract
|
- The teams competing in Group 1 of the 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition were France, Slovenia, Israel, Cyprus and Malta. (en)
|
dbo:time
|
- 14:30
- 15:00
- 16:00
- 16:30
- 17:00
- 18:00
- 18:15
- 19:00
- 19:30
- 20:45
- 17:45
|
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
| |
dbo:wikiPageID
| |
dbo:wikiPageLength
|
- 15751 (xsd:nonNegativeInteger)
|
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
| |
dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
| |
dbp:attendance
|
- 63 (xsd:integer)
- 100 (xsd:integer)
- 130 (xsd:integer)
- 182 (xsd:integer)
- 250 (xsd:integer)
- 300 (xsd:integer)
- 400 (xsd:integer)
- 500 (xsd:integer)
- 800 (xsd:integer)
- 1160 (xsd:integer)
- 1500 (xsd:integer)
- 3000 (xsd:integer)
- 3500 (xsd:integer)
- 4104 (xsd:integer)
- 7820 (xsd:integer)
- 8909 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:date
|
- 2002-09-06 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-11 (xsd:date)
- 2002-10-15 (xsd:date)
- 2002-11-19 (xsd:date)
- 2003-03-28 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-01 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-02 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-29 (xsd:date)
- 2003-04-30 (xsd:date)
- 2003-06-06 (xsd:date)
- 2003-09-05 (xsd:date)
- 2003-09-09 (xsd:date)
- 2003-10-11 (xsd:date)
|
dbp:goals
|
- Cohen (en)
- Cesar (en)
- Halis (en)
- Mathis (en)
- Antoniou (en)
- Diarra (en)
- Nicolaou (en)
- Alexandrou (en)
- Oved (en)
- Golan (en)
- Le Tallec (en)
- Sinama Pongolle (en)
- Bamogo (en)
- Toulalan (en)
- Chrysafi (en)
- Lavrič (en)
- Moussilou (en)
- Alekou (en)
- Israilevich (en)
- Kakoyiannis (en)
- Mejač (en)
- Pittakas (en)
- Shivhon (en)
- Žilavec (en)
|
dbp:id
|
- Cyprus v France (en)
- France v Cyprus (en)
- France v Israel (en)
- Israel v France (en)
- Cyprus v Israel (en)
- Cyprus v Malta (en)
- Cyprus v Slovenia (en)
- France v Malta (en)
- France v Slovenia (en)
- Israel v Cyprus (en)
- Israel v Malta (en)
- Israel v Slovenia (en)
- Malta v Cyprus (en)
- Malta v France (en)
- Malta v Israel (en)
- Malta v Slovenia (en)
- Slovenia v Cyprus (en)
- Slovenia v France (en)
- Slovenia v Israel (en)
- Slovenia v Malta (en)
|
dbp:referee
|
- Sergo Kvaratskhelia (en)
- Sergey Shmolik (en)
- Ceri Richards (en)
- Metin Tokat (en)
- Kjell Alseth (en)
- Merab Malaguradze (en)
- Guido Wildhaber (en)
- Sten Kaldma (en)
- Alojzije Šupraha (en)
- Darius Miezelis (en)
- Nicolai Vollquartz (en)
- Dejan Stanišić (en)
- Igorj Ishchenko (en)
- Kostadin Kostadinov (en)
- Ghenadie Orlic (en)
- Edgar Sorin Altmayer (en)
- John Feighery (en)
- Alexey Tiumin (en)
- Tony Asumaa (en)
- Jack C. D. Van Hulten (en)
|
dbp:report
| |
dbp:score
|
- 0 (xsd:integer)
- 1 (xsd:integer)
- 2 (xsd:integer)
- 3 (xsd:integer)
- 4 (xsd:integer)
|
dbp:stadium
| |
dbp:time
|
- 1020.0
- 1080.0
- 1095.0
- 1140.0
- 900.0
- 960.0
- 1245.0
- 870.0
- 990.0
- 1170.0
- 1065.0
|
dbp:wikiPageUsesTemplate
| |
dcterms:subject
| |
gold:hypernym
| |
rdf:type
| |
rdfs:comment
|
- The teams competing in Group 1 of the 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition were France, Slovenia, Israel, Cyprus and Malta. (en)
|
rdfs:label
|
- 2004 UEFA European Under-21 Championship qualification Group 1 (en)
|
owl:sameAs
| |
prov:wasDerivedFrom
| |
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
| |
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects
of | |
is dbo:wikiPageWikiLink
of | |
is foaf:primaryTopic
of | |