The teams competing in Group 2 of the 2009 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition are Armenia, Czech Republic, Liechtenstein, Turkey and Ukraine.

Property Value
dbo:abstract
  • As selecções concorrentes no Grupo 2 das Qualificações para o Campeonato Europeu de Futebol Sub-21 de 2009 foram as pertencentes à Arménia, República Checa, Liechtenstein, Turquia e Ucrânia. (pt)
  • The teams competing in Group 2 of the 2009 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition are Armenia, Czech Republic, Liechtenstein, Turkey and Ukraine. (en)
  • В отборочной группе 2 молодёжного чемпионата Европы по футболу 2009 играли сборные Армении, Чехии, Турции, Украины и Лихтенштейна. (ru)
dbo:time
  • 16:00UTC+2
  • 19:00UTC+2
  • 20:00UTC+3
  • 15:00UTC+2
  • 17:00UTC+2
  • 17:00UTC+3
  • 19:00UTC+3
  • 20:00UTC+5
  • 21:00UTC+5
  • 21:30UTC+3
  • 14:30UTC+2
  • 16:30UTC+2
  • 17:00UTC+5
dbo:wikiPageExternalLink
dbo:wikiPageID
  • 14288109 (xsd:integer)
dbo:wikiPageRevisionID
  • 610933122 (xsd:integer)
dbp:date
  • 2007-05-31 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-06-01 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-06-06 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-09-08 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-09-11 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-09-12 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-10-14 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-10-17 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-11-17 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-11-20 (xsd:date)
  • 2007-11-21 (xsd:date)
  • 2008-03-26 (xsd:date)
  • 2008-08-20 (xsd:date)
  • 2008-09-06 (xsd:date)
  • 2008-09-09 (xsd:date)
dbp:goals
  • Christen
  • Mkhitaryan
  • Antonov
  • Petrosyan
  • Fillo
  • Şahin
  • Erdinç
  • Parlak
  • Pekhart
  • Fomin
  • Hasler
  • Keleş
  • Lysenko
  • Karadeniz
  • Hladkiy
  • Kravchenko
  • Mkrtchyan
  • Smejkal
  • Muradyan
  • Andrikyan
  • Bahtiyaroğlu
  • Buchel
  • Chilingaryan
  • Chyzhov
  • Dockal
  • Durak
  • Gladkiy
  • Güngör
  • Hurmacı
  • Jeslínek
  • Karabulut
  • Lopa
  • Mazuch
  • Nranyan
  • Oliynyk
  • Priyomov
  • Rajtoral
  • Strestik
  • Yaroshenko
  • Yelen
dbp:referee
  • Martin Atkinson
  • Bas Nijhuis
  • Matej Jug
  • István Vad
  • Lasha Silagava
  • Hannes Kaasik
  • Draženko Kovačić
  • Michael Svendsen
  • Christoforos Zografos
  • Marijo Strahonja
  • Dejan Filipović
  • Philippe Kalt
  • Vusal Aliyev
  • Jouni Hietala
  • Babak Rafati
  • Stanislav Todorov
  • Adrian D. Casha
  • Akmalkhan Kaolmatov
  • Goran Spirkoski
  • Rusmir Mrkovic
dbp:report
dbp:score
  • 0 (xsd:integer)
  • 1 (xsd:integer)
  • 2 (xsd:integer)
  • 3 (xsd:integer)
  • 4 (xsd:integer)
  • 5 (xsd:integer)
  • 8 (xsd:integer)
dbp:stadium
dct:subject
http://purl.org/linguistics/gold/hypernym
rdf:type
rdfs:comment
  • As selecções concorrentes no Grupo 2 das Qualificações para o Campeonato Europeu de Futebol Sub-21 de 2009 foram as pertencentes à Arménia, República Checa, Liechtenstein, Turquia e Ucrânia. (pt)
  • The teams competing in Group 2 of the 2009 UEFA European Under-21 Championships qualifying competition are Armenia, Czech Republic, Liechtenstein, Turkey and Ukraine. (en)
  • В отборочной группе 2 молодёжного чемпионата Европы по футболу 2009 играли сборные Армении, Чехии, Турции, Украины и Лихтенштейна. (ru)
rdfs:label
  • 2009 UEFA European Under-21 Championship qualification Group 2 (en)
  • Grupo 2 das qualificações para o Campeonato Europeu de Futebol Sub-21 de 2009 (pt)
  • Чемпионат Европы по футболу среди молодёжных команд 2009 (отборочный турнир, группа 2) (ru)
owl:sameAs
prov:wasDerivedFrom
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
is dbo:wikiPageRedirects of
is foaf:primaryTopic of